Войти в свой кабинет

Top

Список детей, допущенных к творческому отбору в 1 класс

Увеличить шрифт

2021-06-02 21:54:49

Автор: Якушина Оксана Руслановна

Категория: Все новости

Просмотров: 1342

Дата: 07.06.21, время: 09.00

  • Грецова Полина Сергеевна
  • Чепурнова Анастасия Денисовна
  • Сиянина Арина Валерьевна
  • Щурин Александр Денисович
  • Цаплин Денис Максимович
  • Рязанова Мария Юрьевна
  • Домашенко Мирослава Алексеевна
  • Козин Виталий Витальевич
  • Вернигор Павел Дмитриевич
  • Шейхмамбетов Дамир Февзиевич

Дата: 07.06.21, время: 13.00

  • Вишниченко Андрей Владимирович
  • Пекур Варвара Андреевна
  • Фриш Иван Денисович
  • Павликова Милана Антоновна
  • Перонков Егор Александруевич
  • Нигаматзянова Есения Азатовна
  • Анисимкин Кирилл Олегович
  • Лепешко Александр Павлович
  • Мамбетова София Серветовна
  • Тикунов Даниил Гаевич

Дата: 08.06.21, время: 09.00

  • Соколова Злата Сергеевна
  • Ромашечкина София Алексеевна
  • Дудин Матвей Витальевич
  • Бабитов Кантемир Камболатович
  • Белозерова Алёна Андреевна
  • Возняк Ярослав Владимирович
  • Абаюков Кантемир Мухамедович
  • Волокитина Арина Сергеевна
  • Гончар Кристина Алексеевна
  • Лапшина Мила Ильинична

Дата: 08.06.21, время: 13.00

  • Губин Тимофей Юрьевич
  • Ходыкина Мария Григорьевна
  • Мельник Илья Евгеньевич
  • Хамазюк Зоряна Александровна
  • Качалина Мария Владимировна
  • Кудряшова Таисия Алексеевна
  • Войнова Олеся Максимовна
  • Бутова Милена Романовна
  • Хурсин Максим Алексеевич
  • Расторгуев Михаил Юрьевич

Дата: 09.06.21, время: 09.00

  • Гаджиев Шамиль Амирович
  • Рудакова Софья Максимовна
  • Лепешко Денис Дмитриевич
  • Резник Руслана Сергеевна
  • Чайников Александр Александрович
  • Алиев Денис Эльдарович
  • Повалихин Роман Олегович
  • Кондратьева Мария Алексеевна
  • Столяр Кира Дмитриевна

Дата: 09.06.21, время: 13.00

  • Козакевич Дмитрий Артемович
  • Бухарин Ярослав Волк Сергеевич
  • Дмитриева Виктория Михайловна
  • Дмитриева Валерия Михайловна
  • Борисова Анастасия Владиславовна
  • Полихрониди Михаил Павлович
  • Сеник Савелий Русланович
  • Гуринович Анастасия Ильинична
  • Калина Евангелина Антоновна
  • Слуцкая София Романовна

Дата: 10.06.21, время: 09.00

  • Пантелеев Александр Игоревич
  • Гайдаенко Андрей Станиславович
  • Колесник Алиса Владиславовна
  • Буянов Артём Александрович
  • Хобта Алексей Сергеевич
  • Мещерекова Анастасия Андреевна
  • Говорова София Андреевна
  • Клишов Николай Михайлович
  • Туманова Елизавета Алексеевна
  • Пестова Ольга Александровна

Дата: 10.06.21, время: 13.00

  • Мусинова Стефания Максимовна
  • Калиновская Полина Николаевна
  • Еникеева Эмилия Руслановна
  • Джелилов Эдем Эльдарович
  • Хамуза Мария Георгиевна
  • Полторацкий Милан Алексеевич
  • Попов Тимур Романович
  • Прокофьев Федор Павлович
  • Исак Мария Евгеньевна
  • Скрипунов Алексей Алексеевич

Дата: 11.06.21, время: 09.00

  • Антонюк Марианна Артемовна
  • Низамутдинова Диана Игоревна
  • Лях Ангелина Алексеевна
  • Девятаев Илья Алексеевич
  • Хоцына Анастасия Николаевна
  • Зайцев Семен Владленович
  • Кальков Александр
  • Васильев Владислав Алексеевич